Kontakt                          

treckerteamsontheim@gmail.com

Trecker-Team Heilbronn-Sontheim e.V. 1997
Trecker-Team Heilbronn-Sontheim e.V. 1997

Siegerlisten 2017

Quad - Klasse 1
                     
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
1/02 Susset Max Wimmental SYM   61,98   x 61,98 1
1/01 Schmidgall Karl Heinz Wimmental Barossa   55,78   x 55,78 2
1/03 Kurz Hermann Heilbronn Yukon   47,43   x 47,43 3

 

Quad - Klasse 2
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3.Zug FP Weite Platz
2/02 Wagner Tanja Heilbronn Kawasaki 23   75,00   x 75,00 1
2/01 Hofstetter Ralf Heilbronn Argon 330 20 63,20   34,39 x 63,20 2
2/03 Bauer Josef Heilbronn Grossland     59,46   x 59,46 3

 

Quad - Klasse 3
                     
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug FP Weite Platz
3/03 Juen Markus Hassloch C Force 32 49,83 52,49   52,49 1
3/04 Schönleber patrick Obersulm Yamaha 45 48,20 49,55   49,55 2
3/02 Schuck Dennis Bretzfeld Yamaha 48 37,13 19,37   37,13 3
3/01 Sinn Steffen Wüstenrot Kawasaki 48 26,97 20,30   26,97 4

 

Quad - Klasse 4
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
4/09 Kurz Elena Heilbronn Garome 68     75,00 x 75,00 1
4/02 Juen Karl Heinz Hassloch ATV 65     69,97 x 69,97 2
4/10 Häcker Andreas Talheim Can  82     66,63 x 66,63 3
4/05 Rieger Walter Neipperg Polaris 72     59,90 x 59,90 4
4/04 Hubich Bennie Langmeil Can  48     59,34 x 59,34 5
4/01 Petersohn Jörg Mühlacker     64,40   58,53 x 64,40 6
4/08 Dietz Frank Heilbronn Can am   64,73   55,88 x 64,73 7
4/06 Veit Andreas Rudersberg Can Am 89     54,71 x 54,71 8
4/03 Labusch   Nordheim CF Moto 65 71,00 55,25     71,00 9
4/07 Essig Alfred Massenbach Can AM 77 50,04 51,79     51,79 10
4/11 Brand Fabian Heilbronn Yamaha 48 48,39 50,33     50,33 11

 

Geländewagen - Klasse 1
Startnr. Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug FP Weite Platz
1/01 Schauer Christian Eberstadt Mercedes 88   55,17 x 55,17 1
1/02 Dietrich Ulrich Bretzfeld Borgward 82   41,96 x 41,96 2
1/03 Isola  Martin Nordheim Suzuki 80 9,55     9,55 3

 

Geländewagen - Klasse 2
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
2/05 Feeser Reiner Heilbronn Mercedes ML 160       x 0,00 1
2/02 Haase Bernhard Nordheim Land Rover 122 43,24 56,08     56,08 2
2/03 Wees Laura Frankenbach Hummer H1 150 54,04 54,01     54,04 3
2/04 Weber Jochen Heilbronn Ford Ranger 143 50,16 49,48     50,16 4

 

Geländewagen - Klasse 3
Startnr. Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
3/04 Antonow Daniel Stein Dodge   70,59   58,9 x 58,90 1
3/06 Febinger Andreas Oberstenfeld Dodge 400     54,31 x 54,31 2
3/05 Schäfter Rico Eberstadt VW Touareg 225     54,24 x 54,24 3
3/01 Autenrieth Klaus Winnenden Mercedes G 500 388 54,71 68,3     68,30 4
3/02 Frank Harald Widdern Ford Ranger 200 46,38 38,71     46,38 5
3/03 Hannemann Dominik Ellhofen Suzuki 231 34,93 36,85     36,85 6

 

Schmalspur - Klasse 1
Startnr. Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
1/04 Mandel Uwe Wimmental Carraro 64 52,48 54,63     54,63 1
1/06 Susset Daniel Wimmental Schanzlin 50 54,11 51,54     54,11 2
1/05 Schumacher Max Windischenbach Schanzlin 45 53,92 50,25     53,92 3
1/03 Vogt Reinhold Obersulm Dexheimer 50 53,66 51,89     53,66 4
1/02 Papp Imre Löwenstein Schanzlin 36 39,86 42,58     42,58 5
1/01 Keller Kai Heiningen Dexheimer 32 36,65 37,88     37,88 6
Schmalspur - Klasse 2
Startnr. Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
2/02 Schmidt Pascal Heilbronn Fendt 270   57,01 59,33     59,33 1
2/08 Kern Thomas Flein Deutz Fahr 60 58,55 55,76     58,55 2
2/09 Schmidt David Neipperg Fendt 50 57,00 56,32     57,00 3
2/05 Walter Alexander Horkheim Fendt 203   56,98 52,64     56,98 4
2/11 Feghelm Steffen Weinsberg Fendt 60 56,00 56,89     56,89 5
2/07 Kurz Markus Oberstenfeld Fendt 60 54,73 56,41     56,41 6
2/04 Körner Markus Wimmental Fent 203 50 56,25 53,88     56,25 7
2/01 krafft Tina Abstatt New Holland 65 55,92 56,23     56,23 8
2/12 Rügner Robin Nordheim Dexheimer 80 55,88 45,65     55,88 9
2/06 Eisele Alexander Hessigheim Fiat 60 54,94 51,88     54,94 10
2/13 Stiefel Peter Löwenstein Fiat 60 54,10 50,73     54,10 11
2/03 Schauer Christian Eberstadt Fendt 203 55 53,53 49,48     53,53 12
2/10 Deiler Pascal Pfedelbach Fendt 45 40,22 41,00     41,00 13

 

Schmalspur - Klasse 3
Startnr. Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
3/02 Bauer Josef Heilbronn Dexheimer 90     70,25 x 70,25 1
3/01 Susset David Wimmental New Holland 78 74,79   66,23 x 66,23 2
3/06 Ackermann Kai Wimmental Fendt 60     63,4 x 63,40 3
3/03 Kurz Diana Heilbronn Fendt 80     60,81 x 60,81 4
3/04 Leisterer Bernd Weinsberg Fendt 70     59,59 x 59,59 5
3/05 Genz Manuel Weinsberg Eicher   72,11 71,85     72,11 6

 

Schmalspur - Klasse 4
Startnr. Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
4/01 Wagner Christian Oberstenfeld Fendt 209 90 64,14 56,01     64,14 1
4/02 Weis Stefan Heilbronn Fendt 90 63,45 59,10     63,45 2
4/05 Weis Franz Heilbronn Fendt 90 61,48 54,80     61,48 3
4/03 Stollsteimer Lisa Heilbronn Fendt Vario 100 59,33 54,41     59,33 4
4/04 Kern Thomas  Flein Fendt  90 59,31 54,59     59,31 5
4/09 Forster Moritz Pfedelbach Fendt 80 58,78 58,50     58,78 6
4/06 Lobmüller Anna Talheim Fendt 90 55,87 58,46     58,46 7
4/08 Muth Jonas Brackenheim Fendt 100 53,51 57,88     57,88 8
4/10 Bauer Martin Talheim Fendt 70 57,65 55,96     57,65 9
4/07 Geiger Steffen Stockheim Fendt 90 57,47 55,07     57,47 10
4/15 Kleiner Fabian Obersulm Same 90 56,76 51,10     56,76 11
4/11 Hamberger Franz Weinsberg Fendt 90 56,07 52,45     56,07 12
4/13 Genz Manuel Weinsberg Lamborghini 100 55,81 50,67     55,81 13
4/12 Wagner Tim Heilbronn Fendt 80 54,63 51,64     54,63 14

 

Acker - Klasse 1
                     
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug FP Weite Platz
1/04 Schumacher Max Windischenbach Schanzlin 45 63,73 72,42   72,42 1
1/02 Knopp Boris Afalterbach Bungartz 20 63,83 69,08   69,08 2
1/01 Friedrich Marco Stebbach Normag 16 55,37 17,91   55,37 3
1/05 Kurz Bernd Heilbronn Fahr 17 16,60 55,10   55,10 4
1/06 Mayer Michael Sersheim MF130 28 24,59 28,04   28,04 5
1/03 Kern  Siggi Obersulm Eicher 15 7,10 10,91   10,91 6

 

Acker - Klasse 2
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
2/06 Hengstenberger Simon Hohenhaslach Renault 35 56,34     x 75,00 1
2/04 Schüle Markus Vahingen MF 28 72,64 74,14     74,14 2
2/09 Vogt Reinhold Obersulm Dexheimer 50 43,90 56,42     56,42 3
2/02 Trump Simon Wörnitz MF 38 46,23 55,19     55,19 4
2/07 Frank Jonas Sinsheim I H C  35 47,52 45,38     47,52 5
2/03 Vetter Chirstian Tiefenbach I H C  633 52 41,46 44,03     44,03 6
2/05 Heider Tobias Dahenfeld Deutz 28 37,92 34,22     37,92 7
2/01 Wollensack Kai Öhringen D25 25 28,12 27,01     28,12 8
2/08 Mandel Uwe Wimmental Schanzlin 45 13,15 23,99     23,99 9

 

Acker - Klasse 3
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
3/13 Feeser Lukas Heilbronn MF 60     50,50 x 50,50 1
3/02 Frank Marco Ilsfeld I H C  48     50,17 x 50,17 2
3/15 Layer Julian Böckingen Deutz 6006 60     49,87 x 49,87 3
3/03 Eckert Karl-Heinz Ilsfeld I H C  60     49,47 x 49,47 4
3/12 Gläßer Mark Heilbronn Deutz 60     48,36 x 48,36 5
3/17 Feeser Fabian Heilbronn John Deere 36     40,98 x 40,98 6
3/11 Forster Moritz Griet Fendt 208 80 64,83   36,53 x 36,53 7
3/08 Müller Andreas Bittenfeld John Deere 70 73,48 74,87     74,87 8
3/07 Bannert Moritz Unternaßholderbach I H C  68 74,31 71,42     74,31 9
3/14 Zimmermann Kai Oberstenfeld I H C  60 27,69 74,14     74,14 10
3/10 Michelfelder Lars Pfedelbach I H C 624 60 61,70 59,43     61,70 11
3/06 Saunar Volker Wörnitz I H C  52 26,65 57,48     57,48 12
3/05 Susset Max Wimmental I H C  45 23,02 35,36     35,36 13
3/04 Able Florian Neckarwestheim Eicher 48 2,52 26,07     26,07 14
3/01 Benz Manuel Heidenheim John Deere 51 24,15 23,86     24,15 15
3/16 Wollensack Jacqueline Baumerlenbach Deutz 4506 45 22,33 20,32     22,33 16

 

Acker - Klasse 4
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
4/06 Brand Alexander Scheunach Ford 120 53,08 54,58     54,58 1
4/02 Wollensack Kai Öhringen 6507 65 54,53 52,92     54,53 2
4/03 Scheffler Erwin Beilstein ICH 85 54,27 51,99     54,27 3
4/07 Muth Jonas Brackenheim Fendt 210V 100 54,10 46,87     54,10 4
4/16 Ackermann Kai Wimmental I H C946 90 52,79 53,77     53,77 5
4/10 Bauer Josef Heilbronn Deutz 70 52,48 43,86     52,48 6
4/01 Stricker Marc Lauffen MF 188 72 51,51 50,51     51,51 7
4/04 Stollsteimer Martin Heilbronn Deutz 80 43,74 50,71     50,71 8
4/08 Susset Daniel Wimmental Ford 90 45,08 45,10     45,10 9
4/09 Schmidgall Karl-Heinz Wimmental Same 60 35,13 44,38     44,38 10
4/05 Neser Robin Heilbronn Case 90 35,60 35,61     35,61 11
4/14 Stickel Hubert Adelshofen ICH 58 35,53 35,06     35,53 12
4/12 Haaß Andre Sinsheim ICH 60 35,34 34,96     35,34 13
4/11 Waldbüßer Timo Flein Deutz 60 34,69 35,16     35,16 14
4/15 Reinhold Stefan Bretzfeld Same 90 35,07 34,94     35,07 15
4/13 Kurz Marköus Oberstenfeld Deutz 70 35,02 34,91     35,02 16

 

Acker - Klasse 4+
                         
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug 4. Zug FP Weite Platz
4/04 Valentin Lars Nussdorf John Deere 160     75,00 70,18 x 75,00 1
4/01 Wilhelm Jens Freudental John Deere 300     75,00 70,10 x 75,00 2
4/05 Bäuerle Simon Vahingen Schlüter 150     75,00 64,44 x 75,00 3
4/02 Keller Jens Sachsenheim I H C  300     64,68   x 64,68 4
4/03 Mozer Benrd Sersheim i H C  125 60,82 70,75       70,75 5

 

Acker - Klasse 5
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
5/12 Ackermann Jürgen Wimmental I H C 120 58,61 48,19     58,61 1
5/14 Schmidt Marius Weiler ICH 120 53,41 47,81     53,41 2
5/10 Brand Alexander Scheppach Frod 100 51,89 48,67     51,89 3
5/16 Vetter Hans Widdern I H C  120 51,71 51,21     51,71 4
5/4 Grau Benjamin Adelshofen I H C 955 95 51,14 48,96     51,14 5
5/5 Benz Raphael Adelshofen I H C  90 51,00 46,67     51,00 6
5/9 Emmrech Patrick Feuchtwangen Schlüter 85 50,87 49,97     50,87 7
5/1 Betz Dieter Weinsberg Valtra 74 50,15 44,39     50,15 8
5/19 Wanielik Simon Eppingen Claas 102 50,11 48,71     50,11 9
5/20 Wiederroth Jens Adelshofen Fiat 88 50,02 48,84     50,02 10
5/15 Gollinger Robin Pfaffenhofen Deutz 90 46,85 49,99     49,99 11
5/18 Veith Dominik Rohrbach Fiat 68 49,80 41,76     49,80 12
5/29 Brenner Thomas Böckingen Deutz DX  110 49,59 47,61     49,59 13
5/22 Körner Fabian Wimmental I H C 84 80 49,55 45,97     49,55 14
5/23 Schif Timo Altfürstenhütte John Deere 90 49,32 46,05     49,32 15
5/32 Haußer Tobias Talheim Case 90 22,00 49,24     49,24 16
5/25 Remmele Andreas Heilbronn MF 90 49,05 44,62     49,05 17
5/27 Ebel Michael Königsbach Deutz DX 450 82 49,02 43,01     49,02 18
5/3 Eberle Thomas Flein I H C 955 90 48,94 46,98     48,94 19
5/31 Mandel Uwe Wimmental I H C  105 48,89 38,66     48,89 20
5/2 Mandel Adrian Wimmental I H C   94 48,81 48,73     48,81 21
5/6 Rudy Anna Bockschaft Case I H 856 85 48,48 40,39     48,48 22
5/30 Hönnige  Uwe Neipperg Deutz 95 48,37 47,61     48,37 23
5/7 Seitz Nicolas Gemmingen I H C  100 48,00 47,93     48,00 24
5/28 Dietrich Alexander Obersulm I H C 946 90 47,48 44,10     47,48 25
5/8 Schmeißer Tobias Oberginsbach Case I H  105 47,02 43,61     47,02 26
5/11 Weidenmann Reiner Beilstein Jettenbach F380 GTA 80 46,09 36,95     46,09 27
5/24 Dierolf Ulrich Grantschen Deutz 80 45,55 44,71     45,55 28
5/26 Kurz Hermann Heilbronn Deutz DX  90 17,30 44,96     44,96 29
5/17 Wein Felix Brackenheim Fendt 70 36,53 43,33     43,33 30
5/21 Dietrich Ulrich Bretzfeld Fiat 55 40,23 35,55     40,23 31
5/13 Nies  Hermann Bad Friedrichshall Deutz 80 26,76 39,62     39,62 32

 

Acker - Klasse 6
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
6/2 Krafft Tina Abstatt John Deere 105 51,99 37,95     51,99 1
6/15 Trump Simon Wörnitz Deutz 120 45,87 42,36     45,87 2
6/8 Bernhard Martin Adelshofen I H C 1255 125 45,60 39,39     45,60 3
6/4 Frank Lukas Weinsberg Fendt  140 44,65 42,62     44,65 4
6/1 Muth Simon Brackenheim Fendt 312 120 44,10 39,63     44,10 5
6/3 Kurz Simon Flein Agrotron 120 43,72 40,19     43,72 6
6/9 Pfeil Jonas Adelshofen John Deere 120 43,66 41,20     43,66 7
6/6 Stricker Tobias Lauffen John Deere 120 43,33 36,71     43,33 8
6/17 Brand Alexander Scheppach Ford 120 41,20 43,16     43,16 9
6/26 Mann Wilfried Sachsenheim Deutz DX 605 100 43,11 35,69     43,11 10
6/22 Blum Florian Zuzenhausen John Deere 110 39,92 43,05     43,05 11
6/10 Grauli Daniel Adelshofen Fendt 105 43,02 36,80     43,02 12
6/25 Pfeil Daniel Adelshofen Deutz 95 42,58 38,34     42,58 13
6/14 Kneer Bernd Viernheim JD  115 42,38 40,49     42,38 14
6/30 Bahm Tim Königsbach Deutz DX 605 115 40,69 41,48     41,48 15
6/16 Seitz Nico Ingersheim Fendt 130 41,20 40,42     41,20 16
6/21 Baier Philip Schwabach John Deere 150 40,89 37,42     40,89 17
6/19 Braun Martin Aglasterhausen Fendt 120 40,53 38,85     40,53 18
6/23 Hirzel Ralf Kirchberg John Deere 100 40,52 39,40     40,52 19
6/32 Strammer Simon Donnbronn John Deere 90 39,49 40,38     40,38 20
6/11 Wirth Matthias Grantschen Fendt 150 39,22 39,93     39,93 21
6/34 Kern Thomas FLein Deutz 101 39,87 37,58     39,87 22
6/7 Schön Heiko Eppingen Case ICH 5150 125 39,81 36,72     39,81 23
6/12 Wilhelm Frank Vaihingen Fendt 130 39,56 38,16     39,56 24
6/28 Brecht Stephan Neckarsulm Fendt 120 39,28 35,18     39,28 25
6/24 Scheuerlen  Günther Erligheim MF 120 38,93 39,26     39,26 26
6/20 Giebler Michael Tiefensall John Deere 105 36,57 38,24     38,24 27
6/35 Roth Alexander Heilbronn Fendt 100 36,68 38,06     38,06 28
6/31 Laumann Micha  Bad Rappenau Claas 120 37,93 34,71     37,93 29
6/18 Köhler Kevin Asbach John Deere 100 37,28 35,57     37,28 30
6/29 Ziegler Kevin Adelshofen Deutz Fahr 631 120 36,33 35,66     36,33 31
6/33 Gläßer Mark Heilbronn Case I H C 90 35,54 36,13     36,13 32
6/27 Schmidt Damian Wüstenrot Lamborghini 110 35,26 35,73     35,73 33
6/5 Schweikert Timo Lehrensteinsfeld John Deere 101 32,10 35,11     35,11 34
6/36 Dietrich Ulrich Bretzfeld Massey 100 33,42 34,58     34,58 35
6/13 Körner Lukas Langenbrettach Fiat 880 DT 90 34,07 34,53     34,53 36

 

Acker - Klasse 7
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
7/7 Weis  Franz Sontheim Fendt  160 kW 53,36     53,36 1
7/6 Stollsteimer Harald Heilbronn Case Maxum 140 51,96 53,16     53,16 2
7/21 Stengel Thomas Pfedelbach Fendt  145 43,86 52,13     52,13 3
7/27 Schuster Thomas Mühlacker Deutz 180 51,92 52,11     52,11 4
7/22 Kühnle Wilhelm Kupferzell Fendt  150 46,56 51,53     51,53 5
7/4 Stricker Paul Lauffen 6610 115 43,96 50,76     50,76 6
7/3 Frank Lukas Weinsberg Fendt  140 44,45 50,60     50,60 7
7/13 Conrad Simon Ilsfeld John Deere 120 44,09 47,20     47,20 8
7/24 Weess Laura Frankenbach New Holland 160 46,49 45,43     46,49 9
7/2 Susset David Wimmental New Holland 160 43,05 46,37     46,37 10
7/12 Stickel Hubert Adelshofen Renault 100 44,24 40,65     44,24 11
7/9 Brand Kilian Hohenrot John Deere 135 41,94 43,63     43,63 12
7/18 Müller Andreas Bittenfeld Case   190 43,62 42,31     43,62 13
7/17 Schwarz Janica Grossbottwar John Deere 150 43,55 42,97     43,55 14
7/19 Klöpfer Alexander Bittenfeld Fendt  180 43,29 43,34     43,34 15
7/16 Reinmuth Hendrick Obrigheim New Holland 180 43,14 40,39     43,14 16
7/11 Beck Jonas Oberstenfeld Fendt  140 43,04 42,96     43,04 17
7/14 Lorenz Pascal Heuberg Deutz 140 40,42 42,92     42,92 18
7/20 Weiher Maik Zwingelhausen John Deere 130 42,22 42,85     42,85 19
7/8 Nuß Louis Stebbach I H C  120 41,22 42,65     42,65 20
7/10 Wilhelm Johannes Hohenrot Massey Ferguson 150 34,44 42,64     42,64 21
7/1 Muth Markus Brackenheim Fendt  718 41,95 42,51     42,51 22
7/25 Kleber Kai Buchhorn John Deere 150 42,35 39,07     42,35 23
7/30 Schäfer Antonia Ilsfeld Case 160 41,23 40,42     41,23 24
7/15 Deiler Pascal Pfedelbach Fendt  140 41,10 40,44     41,10 25
7/29 Gleich patrik Weingarten Fendt  180 40,45 39,70     40,45 26
7/26 Papik Daniel Oberheinriet John Deere 160 39,17 38,76     39,17 27
7/23 Karl Heiko   Deutz 100 38,68 38,29     38,68 28
7/28 Walter Mario Waldenburg Fendt  140 35,14 38,67     38,67 29
7/5 Steinbach Karlheinz Wiesenhof Same 130         0,00 30

 

 

Acker - Klasse 8
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
8/17 Senghaas  Marius Kirchhausen New Holland 230 56,07 52,75     56,07 1
8/6 Benz Marcel Eppingen Fendt 240 54,01 50,92     54,01 2
8/3 Steinbach Karlheinz Wieslensdorf Deutz 200 53,51 53,87     53,87 3
8/10 Volz Florian   John Deere  220 52,01 53,66     53,66 4
8/26 Körner Kevin Grossbottwar Fendt 230 51,70 52,67     52,67 5
8/9 Siegele Florian Beilstein Fendt 240 52,04 50,44     52,04 6
8/2 Debold Jan Ilsfeld Case 185 51,12 51,22     51,22 7
8/1 Muth Martin Brackenheim Fendt 240 51,01 50,21     51,01 8
8/15 Motzer Andre Bittenfeld Bittenfeld 160 51,00 50,75     51,00 9
8/25 Braun Fabian Niefern John Deere  210 50,86 49,84     50,86 10
8/23 Feeser Marko Fürfeld Fendt 180 50,60 49,49     50,60 11
8/12 Schuck David Pfedelbach Fendt 916 180 50,56 49,70     50,56 12
8/8 Diemer Jochen Öhringen New Holland 170 50,30 45,19     50,30 13
8/4 Weis Stefan Heilbronn Fendt Vario 240 49,94 50,04     50,04 14
8/20 Khan Kevin Seckach John Deere  190 49,90 47,57     49,90 15
8/24 Flinspach Marius Leingarten Fendt 240 47,53 49,53     49,53 16
8/16 Weess Dennis Frankbach New Holland 204 44,47 48,46     48,46 17
8/21 Gleich  Patrik Weingarten Fendt 240 48,15 44,46     48,15 18
8/5 Seitz Nicolas Gemmingen Case 210 47,85 47,66     47,85 19
8/7 Frank Christian Ilsfeld John Deere  150 47,25 47,85     47,85 20
8/14 Schleicher Achim Neuenstein Massey Ferguson 170 46,92 47,75     47,75 21
8/11 Bannasch Kevin Beilstein John Deere  175 47,42 46,94     47,42 22
8/22 Harr Michael Weissach Fendt 180 45,99 47,38     47,38 23
8/18 Schwaab Heiko Niefern John Deere  200 46,27 46,48     46,48 24
8/19 Feeser Thomas Böckingen Claas 180 45,34 46,17     46,17 25

 

Acker - Klasse 9
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
9/12 Schmid Anna Sachsenheim Fendt 360 63,26 63,65     63,65 1
9/06 Fensch Joel Waldbach Fendt 390 60,28 63,08     63,08 2
9/04 Schwaderer Michael Kirchberg John Deere 260 60,65 62,75     62,75 3
9/10 Mandel Adrian Wimmental New Holland 315 62,07 62,49     62,49 4
9/09 Müller  Benny Schwaigern Fendt   61,37 62,42     62,42 5
9/08 Kleimer Fabian Ellhofen Fendt   60,73 62,26     62,26 6
9/07 Berk Constantin Neuenstadt Fendt 260 60,27 50,64     60,27 7
9/02 Stapf Armin Bretzfeld John Deere 230 49,43 54,55     54,55 8
9/01 Steinbach Karlheinz Obersahn Deutz 250 52,50 52,98     52,98 9
9/05 Schwarz Marco Grossbottwar John Deere 215 51,17 51,79     51,79 10
9/11 Grunel Oliver Weinstadt Fendt 300 39,12 51,30     51,30 11
9/03 Ronellenfitsch Robin Balzfeld John Deere 170 45,97 39,45     45,97 12

 

Acker - Klasse 10
                       
  Nachname Vorname Ort Typ PS 1. Zug 2. Zug 3. Zug FP Weite Platz
10/03 Essig Alfred Massenbach Fendt 389 51,27 53,52     53,52 1
10/02 Trautwein Regina Steinheim John Deere 409 44,38 53,15     53,15 2
10/01 Müller Janosch Mühlhausen John Deere 345 45,97 52,32     52,32 3
10/04 Grau  Robin Bietigheim Fendt 390 43,20 40,24     43,20 4
10/05 Schlund Pascal Künzelsau Claas 310 38,53 41,49     41,49 5